DRAFT LEAGUE • SEASON 10

Week 4

Please log in with your Discord.

Team Averages

Team↕Total Games↕Avg Wins↕Avg Loss↕Avg Points↕Avg PL/MS↕Avg Games↕Avg Win %↕Avg PPG↕Avg Efficiency↕Avg WAR↕Avg H2H↕Avg Potato↕Avg SOS↕
DEGENERATES221.21.292.3-7.42.40.50037.8-15-0.12.0430.4500.494
FIREBIRDS241.21.4106.75.22.70.45840.0-100.12.3860.4360.521
GAMBLERS241.11.392.8-0.22.40.45838.7-70.02.1850.4230.533
HAVOC230.91.795.1-11.12.60.34837.2-57-0.31.7200.4090.500
HOTSHOTS251.21.6113.8-6.82.80.44041.0-330.02.2430.4490.495
JAGGED AXE271.31.7115.1-3.13.00.44438.4-70.02.2410.4100.488
KDB231.41.1123.825.62.60.56548.450.53.7140.5160.449
KING'S GAMBIT271.71.3129.112.83.00.55643.0-220.32.9650.4860.501
MEATBAGS241.50.9102.419.12.40.62542.7-50.33.1280.4940.475
MEGA MILK UNION231.01.698.0-16.72.60.39138.3-31-0.31.6110.3660.445
MISFITS241.11.3100.19.32.40.45841.7-10-0.12.3000.3770.470
NEBULA BORN251.31.4104.1-17.12.80.48037.5-28-0.21.6490.4080.513
NERF HERDERS231.21.190.6-1.52.30.52239.4-6-0.12.1880.4260.425
ORDER 66231.40.9102.711.92.30.60944.7-80.22.7620.4740.511
OUTER RIM HEROES241.61.1122.115.72.70.58345.810.43.1940.5030.495
PILLAGERS241.31.184.5-10.82.40.54235.2-12-0.11.7760.3960.564
PLATYLORIANS231.11.288.5-10.72.30.47838.5-3-0.11.9450.3870.478
PUDDLE JUMPERS251.21.3103.6-0.82.50.48041.4-50.22.5190.4240.513
RAVE CRAB CHAMPIONS231.61.0113.817.12.60.60944.5-30.43.2500.5400.480
SANDBLASTERS251.41.3112.90.02.80.52040.650.32.5210.4730.517
STARKILLERS221.11.385.3-18.62.40.45534.9-32-0.31.3960.3810.520
TRASH PANDAS231.41.1110.17.02.60.56543.1-60.22.8990.4740.430
VOODOO KREWE231.11.291.6-12.62.30.47839.8-120.02.0600.4030.538
WOLFPACK231.11.493.4-6.72.60.43536.6-23-0.11.9600.4570.529

Scenario Averages

Scenario↕Avg Home↕Avg Away↕Avg Total↕Avg W↕Avg L↕No Full Pts↕Full Pts↕Games↕
ANCIENT39.340.279.550.130.6204161
ASSAULT41.039.580.551.229.9143751
CHANCE45.937.783.651.132.3123345
SALVAGE38.239.477.750.228.4225678
SCRAMBLE42.642.985.552.033.273946

Scenario × Factions

Scenario↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
ANCIENT9 - 57 - 911 - 89 - 108 - 89 - 138 - 8
ASSAULT6 - 115 - 76 - 39 - 107 - 64 - 614 - 8
CHANCE11 - 69 - 34 - 57 - 92 - 93 - 79 - 6
SALVAGE9 - 816 - 97 - 1611 - 158 - 811 - 716 - 15
SCRAMBLE8 - 75 - 48 - 311 - 64 - 95 - 75 - 10

Faction vs Faction

Faction vs↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
REPUBLIC18 - 182 - 67 - 54 - 65 - 39 - 710 - 5
CIS6 - 218 - 184 - 59 - 57 - 34 - 36 - 9
REBELS5 - 75 - 412 - 126 - 94 - 47 - 37 - 6
EMPIRE6 - 45 - 99 - 618 - 1811 - 65 - 65 - 14
RESISTANCE3 - 53 - 74 - 46 - 1112 - 124 - 55 - 4
FIRST ORDER7 - 93 - 43 - 76 - 55 - 49 - 97 - 8
SCUM5 - 109 - 66 - 714 - 54 - 58 - 721 - 21

Faction Performance

Faction↕Wins↕Losses↕Win %↕Avg Draft↕Expected %↕Perf +/-↕
CIS42330.5601020.5040.056
EMPIRE47510.4801160.4690.011
FIRST ORDER34400.459980.498-0.039
REBELS38370.5071030.4960.011
REPUBLIC43380.531940.5230.008
RESISTANCE29400.4201040.483-0.062
SCUM53470.530900.5300.000

Pilot Usage by Faction

289 lists
Avg Ship Count
4.3
Avg Pilot Init
4.0
Pilot↕Uses↕
!“Breach”
20
$Kylo Ren
20
~MagnaGuard Executioner
19
\Obi-Wan Kenobi
18
VCaptain Feroph
17
OEpsilon Squadron Cadet
17
fJango Fett
17
jMajor Vonreg
16
-Anakin Skywalker
15
FObsidian Squadron Pilot
15
IAlpha Squadron Pilot
14
EL’ulo L’ampar
13
MClan Wren Volunteer
12
DCountess Ryad
12
CMining Guild Sentry
12
ISoontir Fel
12
\Adi Gallia
11
DDarth Vader
11
&Major Vynder
11
cNorra Wexley
11
aSabine Wren
11
fZam Wesell
11
[General Grievous
10
iIG-88D
10
YRey
10
FAcademy Pilot
9
\Anakin Skywalker
9
MFenn Rau
9
jFirst Order Provocateur
9
wStomeroni Starck
9
T“Pure Sabacc”
8
F“Wampa”
8
wC’ai Threnalli
8
~Cad Bane
8
]Darth Maul
8
=DBS-32C
8
IIden Versio
8
iIG-88B
8
IMaus Monare
8
_Trade Federation Drone
8
N“Deathrain”
7
O“Midnight”
7
$“Rush”
7
fBoba Fett
7
MBodica Venj
7
HCaptain Nym
7
QFirst Order Courier
7
^Gold Squadron Trooper
7
mHan Solo
7
iIG-88A
7
wNimi Chireen
7
-Obi-Wan Kenobi
7
S“Quickdraw”
6
/“Warthog”
6
P“Whisper”
6
c“Wolffe”
6
QAgent Terex
6
_DFS-311
6
~Durge
6
yHorton Salm
6
wNien Nunb
6
wPoe Dameron
6
wPoe Dameron
6
:Shadow Squadron Veteran
6
cSquad Seven Veteran
6
;Sun Fac
6
{Zorii Bliss
6
j“Holo”
5
c“Odd Ball”
5
#“Wrath”
5
-Aayla Secura
5
vBlack Sun Enforcer
5
+Colicoid Interceptor
5
.DGS-286
5
JFlight Leader Ubbel
5
aHera Syndulla
5
mLando Calrissian
5
dRear Admiral Chiraneau
5
<Ric Olié
5
ISecond Sister
5
[Skakoan Ace
5
wTemmin Wexley
5
STheta 3
5
wVenisa Doza
5
?Vi Moradi
5
aWedge Antilles
5
xWes Janson
5
y“Dutch” Vander
4
F“Howlrunner”
4
c“Sinker”
4
F“Wampa”
4
fAurra Sing
4
|Bo-Katan Kryze
4
uBodhi Rook
4
FCaptain Rex
4
KCartel Executioner
4
OCommander Malarus
4
vDalan Oberos
4
oDash Rendar
4
pDengar
4
ZFinch Dallow
4
hGamut Key
4
.Geonosian Prototype
4
EGreer Sonnel
4
WHan Solo
4
LKetsu Onyo
4
fKoshka Frost
4
YLando Calrissian
4
wLieutenant Bastian
4
lLieutenant Sai
4
\Luminara Unduli
4
<Naboo Handmaiden
4
\Plo Koon
4
|Pre Vizsla
4
#Red Fury Zealot
4
bTen Numb
4
BTomax Bren
4
EZizi Tlo
4
c“Jag”
3
:“Matchstick”
3
O“Midnight”
3
O“Muse”
3
c“Odd Ball”
3
N“Redline”
3
/“Sicko”
3
aAhsoka Tano
3
zAiren Cracken
3
ZBen Teene
3
bBraylen Stramm
3
CCaptain Seevor
3
eCorran Horn
3
ADarth Vader
3
+DIS-T81
3
yEvaan Verlaine
3
QGideon Hask
3
bGina Moonsong
3
0Jarek Yeager
3
yKavil
3
#Kylo Ren
3
mLeia Organa
3
>Logistics Division Pilot
3
xLuke Skywalker
3
\Luminara Unduli
3
\Mace Windu
3
FMagna Tolvan
3
zN’dru Suhlak
3
hPalob Godalhi
3
UPetty Officer Thanisson
3
ETallissan Lintra
3
ETallissan Lintra
3
rTalonbane Cobra
3
ITurr Phennir
3
|ursawren-legendsandrelics
3
xWedge Antilles
3
EZizi Tlo
3
nZuckuss
3
,“Contrail”
2
y“Dutch” Vander
2
!“Grudge”
2
^“Kickback”
2
F“Night Beast”
2
!“Scorch”
2
V“Vizier”
2
%“Zeb” Orrelios
2
QAgent Tierny
2
<Anakin Skywalker
2
LAsajj Ventress
2
XAutopilot Drone
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
uBenthic Two Tubes
2
xBiggs Darklighter
2
tBossk
2
~Cad Bane
2
dCaptain Oicunn
2
Icarnorjax-legendsandrelics
2
;Chertek
2
lColonel Jendon
2
DColonel Vessery
2
hDace Bonearm
2
ADarth Vader
2
=DBS-404
2
.DGS-047
2
+DIS-347
2
+disl9b2-legendsandrelics
2
yDrea Renthal
2
wEllo Asty
2
fEmon Azzameen
2
kEsege Tuketu
2
vGuri
2
mHan Solo
2
FIden Versio
2
wJaycris Tubbs
2
yJinata Security Officer
2
!Jul Jerjerrod
2
xKendy Idele
2
hKyle Katarn
2
ILieutenant Lorrir
2
OLieutenant Rivas
2
HLok Revenant
2
~MagnaGuard Protector
2
FMajor Mianda
2
VMajor Vermeil
2
tMoralo Eval
2
<Padmé Amidala
2
vPrince Xizor
2
sQuinn Jast
2
:Red Squadron Bomber
2
|Rook Kast
2
gSabine Wren
2
BScimitar 3
2
FScythe 6
2
FSeyn Marana
2
aShara Bey
2
cShara Bey
2
sSunny Bounder
2
zTala Squadron Pilot
2
hTápusk
2
=Techno Union Bomber
2
~Viktor Hel
2
+Volan Das
2
IVult Skerris
2
DVult Skerris
2
xWedge Antilles
2
-Yoda
2
^“Axe”
1
S“Backdraft”
1
$“Blackout”
1
:“Broadside”
1
,“Contrail”
1
T“Countdown”
1
F“Dark Curse”
1
B“Deathfire”
1
!“Dread”
1
P“Echo”
1
c“Jag”
1
,“Klick”
1
¡“Knack”
1
o“Leebo”
1
O“Longshot”
1
F“Mauler” Mithel
1
y“Pops” Krail
1
O“Scorch”
1
F“Scourge” Skutu
1
^“Slammer”
1
^“Tucker”
1
#“Whirlwind”
1
c104th Battalion Pilot
1
GAlexsandr Kallus
1
%AP-5
1
aArvel Crynyd
1
?BB-8
1
zBinayre Pirate
1
wC’ai Threnalli
1
BCaptain Jonus
1
rCaptain Jostero
1
DCaptain Yorr
1
YChewbacca
1
ICiena Ree
1
QCommander Malarus
1
qConstable Zuvio
1
oDash Rendar
1
|Death Watch Warrior
1
_DFS-081
1
_DFS-311
1
+DIS-T81
1
tDoctor Aphra
1
~Durge
1
%Ezra Bridger
1
%Fenn Rau
1
MFenn Rau
1
RFifth Brother
1
sG4R-G0R V/M
1
rGraz
1
Gherasyndulla-legendsandrelics
1
yHorton Salm
1
~IG-101
1
~IG-102
1
~IG-111
1
iIG-88C
1
hJan Ors
1
wJessika Pava
1
wkazudaxiono-legendsandrelics
1
xKullbee Sperado
1
mLando Calrissian
1
{Lega Fossang
1
zLieutenant Blount
1
&Lieutenant Karsabi
1
SLieutenant LeHuse
1
xLuke Skywalker
1
\Mace Windu
1
uMagva Yarro
1
BMajor Rhymer
1
UMajor Stridan
1
&Major Vynder
1
|Maul
1
EMerl Cobben
1
kMiranda Doni
1
INash Windrider
1
|Nite Owl Liberator
1
>Nodin Chavdri
1
~Nom Lumb
1
yNorra Wexley
1
MOld Teroch
1
OOmega 2
1
yPadric
1
aPhoenix Squadron Pilot
1
YPoe Dameron
1
-quinlanvos-legendsandrelics
1
ERonith Blario
1
ISapphire 2
1
uSaw Gerrera
1
BScimitar 1
1
ESeftin Vanik
1
.Separatist Predator
1
aShara Bey
1
$Sienar-Jaemus Engineer
1
HSol Sixxa
1
ISoontir Fel
1
Otamararyvora-legendsandrelics
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
{Teza Nasz
1
{Teza Nasz
1
xThane Kyrell
1
}The Mandalorian
1
vthweek-legendsandrelics
1
OTN-3465
1
KTorani Kulda
1
aTycho Celchu
1
[Wat Tambor
1
,Wilhuff Tarkin
1
{Wilsa Teshlo
1
EWrobie Tyce
1
@Wullffwarro
1
xYendor
1
FYrica Quell
1
AZertik Strom
1
{Zorii Bliss
1