DRAFT LEAGUE • SEASON 10

Week 2

Please log in with your Discord.

Team Averages

Team↕Total Games↕Avg Wins↕Avg Loss↕Avg Points↕Avg PL/MS↕Avg Games↕Avg Win %↕Avg PPG↕Avg Efficiency↕Avg WAR↕Avg H2H↕Avg Potato↕Avg SOS↕
DEGENERATES130.80.756.23.41.40.50037.5-190.02.3000.4510.389
FIREBIRDS130.80.756.37.31.40.44433.8-200.02.1060.4260.472
GAMBLERS130.70.656.29.41.30.50042.3160.32.7910.4410.458
HAVOC140.41.155.8-12.81.60.22237.1-48-0.21.5720.3750.602
HOTSHOTS130.70.863.03.91.40.55646.3-190.32.9640.4870.463
JAGGED AXE140.80.861.93.91.60.44435.6-50.12.1470.3820.509
KDB130.90.669.814.21.40.66749.070.43.5210.5120.278
KING'S GAMBIT140.70.962.3-6.01.60.50040.1-350.02.2260.4990.472
MEATBAGS141.00.461.618.41.40.70043.720.43.3230.4950.417
MEGA MILK UNION130.80.754.4-5.31.40.55638.7-70.02.2170.4580.500
MISFITS140.60.856.54.51.40.35035.7-190.12.0790.4150.600
NEBULA BORN130.60.950.2-9.21.40.33331.4-48-0.41.3840.3510.500
NERF HERDERS130.60.750.3-3.11.30.40032.5-17-0.31.6780.3620.325
ORDER 66130.80.556.210.11.30.45032.750.02.1150.3440.367
OUTER RIM HEROES130.80.764.13.71.40.50041.900.22.6120.4330.472
PILLAGERS141.00.455.74.01.40.75040.0210.32.7710.5010.492
PLATYLORIANS130.60.748.8-10.21.30.40033.7-16-0.21.5950.3570.575
PUDDLE JUMPERS130.60.760.02.81.30.45043.830.22.6590.4380.442
RAVE CRAB CHAMPIONS140.90.768.95.71.60.66745.9-20.53.1260.5400.546
SANDBLASTERS140.80.860.9-6.71.60.44434.850.21.8610.3960.611
STARKILLERS130.60.946.2-18.01.40.33327.9-51-0.40.9410.3640.667
TRASH PANDAS140.80.863.3-2.11.60.50038.9-180.12.2740.4640.528
VOODOO KREWE140.60.851.1-11.01.40.50037.2-28-0.21.8960.4350.450
WOLFPACK130.60.948.1-9.71.40.33331.9-36-0.21.4320.4240.648

Scenario Averages

Scenario↕Avg Home↕Avg Away↕Avg Total↕Avg W↕Avg L↕No Full Pts↕Full Pts↕Games↕
ANCIENT41.338.379.649.330.1152439
ASSAULT38.142.480.552.528.172128
CHANCE45.738.083.751.731.582028
SALVAGE38.038.876.849.927.3113041
SCRAMBLE43.840.584.350.833.642125

Scenario × Factions

Scenario↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
ANCIENT4 - 34 - 710 - 57 - 83 - 56 - 75 - 4
ASSAULT2 - 73 - 34 - 16 - 73 - 43 - 37 - 3
CHANCE6 - 27 - 22 - 55 - 41 - 72 - 55 - 3
SALVAGE5 - 27 - 51 - 104 - 97 - 47 - 310 - 8
SCRAMBLE5 - 42 - 36 - 04 - 52 - 43 - 53 - 4

Faction vs Faction

Faction vs↕Republic↕CIS↕Rebels↕Empire↕Resistance↕First Order↕Scum↕
REPUBLIC3 - 32 - 24 - 41 - 34 - 15 - 55 - 2
CIS2 - 212 - 123 - 45 - 24 - 33 - 12 - 4
REBELS4 - 44 - 33 - 34 - 54 - 34 - 22 - 3
EMPIRE3 - 12 - 55 - 415 - 156 - 42 - 63 - 8
RESISTANCE1 - 43 - 43 - 44 - 63 - 33 - 31 - 2
FIRST ORDER5 - 51 - 32 - 46 - 23 - 30 - 04 - 6
SCUM2 - 54 - 23 - 28 - 32 - 16 - 415 - 15

Faction Performance

Faction↕Wins↕Losses↕Win %↕Avg Draft↕Expected %↕Perf +/-↕
CIS23200.5351020.5010.034
EMPIRE26330.4411160.467-0.026
FIRST ORDER21230.477980.493-0.016
REBELS23210.5231030.4870.036
REPUBLIC22180.550940.5270.023
RESISTANCE16240.4001040.489-0.089
SCUM30220.577900.5450.032

Pilot Usage by Faction

172 lists
Avg Ship Count
4.3
Avg Pilot Init
4.0
Pilot↕Uses↕
OEpsilon Squadron Cadet
15
~MagnaGuard Executioner
15
FObsidian Squadron Pilot
15
VCaptain Feroph
13
fJango Fett
12
!“Breach”
11
$Kylo Ren
10
jMajor Vonreg
10
\Adi Gallia
9
DDarth Vader
9
iIG-88D
9
ISoontir Fel
9
FAcademy Pilot
8
IAlpha Squadron Pilot
8
-Anakin Skywalker
8
DCountess Ryad
8
&Major Vynder
8
CMining Guild Sentry
8
\Obi-Wan Kenobi
8
fZam Wesell
8
MFenn Rau
7
iIG-88A
7
iIG-88B
7
EL’ulo L’ampar
7
F“Wampa”
6
~Cad Bane
6
=DBS-32C
6
[General Grievous
6
^Gold Squadron Trooper
6
IMaus Monare
6
-Obi-Wan Kenobi
6
_Trade Federation Drone
6
N“Deathrain”
5
T“Pure Sabacc”
5
P“Whisper”
5
\Anakin Skywalker
5
fBoba Fett
5
wC’ai Threnalli
5
]Darth Maul
5
QFirst Order Courier
5
IIden Versio
5
YRey
5
aSabine Wren
5
[Skakoan Ace
5
y“Dutch” Vander
4
F“Howlrunner”
4
$“Rush”
4
c“Wolffe”
4
#“Wrath”
4
MBodica Venj
4
KCartel Executioner
4
MClan Wren Volunteer
4
~Durge
4
jFirst Order Provocateur
4
mLando Calrissian
4
wNimi Chireen
4
cNorra Wexley
4
\Plo Koon
4
dRear Admiral Chiraneau
4
#Red Fury Zealot
4
wStomeroni Starck
4
;Sun Fac
4
xWes Janson
4
O“Muse”
3
c“Odd Ball”
3
S“Quickdraw”
3
F“Wampa”
3
/“Warthog”
3
-Aayla Secura
3
QAgent Terex
3
fAurra Sing
3
uBodhi Rook
3
OCommander Malarus
3
vDalan Oberos
3
ADarth Vader
3
_DFS-311
3
JFlight Leader Ubbel
3
QGideon Hask
3
yHorton Salm
3
LKetsu Onyo
3
zN’dru Suhlak
3
wNien Nunb
3
UPetty Officer Thanisson
3
wPoe Dameron
3
ISecond Sister
3
BTomax Bren
3
wVenisa Doza
3
aWedge Antilles
3
{Zorii Bliss
3
y“Dutch” Vander
2
!“Grudge”
2
j“Holo”
2
c“Jag”
2
:“Matchstick”
2
O“Midnight”
2
O“Midnight”
2
F“Night Beast”
2
c“Odd Ball”
2
!“Scorch”
2
/“Sicko”
2
aAhsoka Tano
2
zAiren Cracken
2
=Baktoid Prototype
2
xBiggs Darklighter
2
|Bo-Katan Kryze
2
tBossk
2
bBraylen Stramm
2
HCaptain Nym
2
dCaptain Oicunn
2
FCaptain Rex
2
+Colicoid Interceptor
2
eCorran Horn
2
ADarth Vader
2
oDash Rendar
2
.DGS-286
2
ZFinch Dallow
2
hGamut Key
2
.Geonosian Prototype
2
EGreer Sonnel
2
mHan Solo
2
aHera Syndulla
2
FIden Versio
2
0Jarek Yeager
2
!Jul Jerjerrod
2
xKendy Idele
2
fKoshka Frost
2
hKyle Katarn
2
#Kylo Ren
2
YLando Calrissian
2
wLieutenant Bastian
2
OLieutenant Rivas
2
lLieutenant Sai
2
xLuke Skywalker
2
\Luminara Unduli
2
\Luminara Unduli
2
FMagna Tolvan
2
FMajor Mianda
2
hPalob Godalhi
2
wPoe Dameron
2
|Pre Vizsla
2
sQuinn Jast
2
:Red Squadron Bomber
2
<Ric Olié
2
|Rook Kast
2
FScythe 6
2
FSeyn Marana
2
aShara Bey
2
cSquad Seven Veteran
2
zTala Squadron Pilot
2
STheta 3
2
ITurr Phennir
2
|ursawren-legendsandrelics
2
?Vi Moradi
2
IVult Skerris
2
xWedge Antilles
2
xWedge Antilles
2
EZizi Tlo
2
$“Blackout”
1
:“Broadside”
1
,“Contrail”
1
F“Dark Curse”
1
!“Dread”
1
c“Jag”
1
,“Klick”
1
¡“Knack”
1
o“Leebo”
1
F“Mauler” Mithel
1
y“Pops” Krail
1
O“Scorch”
1
c“Sinker”
1
V“Vizier”
1
QAgent Tierny
1
<Anakin Skywalker
1
%AP-5
1
LAsajj Ventress
1
ZBen Teene
1
uBenthic Two Tubes
1
~Cad Bane
1
BCaptain Jonus
1
rCaptain Jostero
1
CCaptain Seevor
1
DCaptain Yorr
1
Icarnorjax-legendsandrelics
1
;Chertek
1
ICiena Ree
1
lColonel Jendon
1
DColonel Vessery
1
QCommander Malarus
1
oDash Rendar
1
=DBS-404
1
pDengar
1
.DGS-047
1
+DIS-347
1
+DIS-T81
1
+disl9b2-legendsandrelics
1
yDrea Renthal
1
wEllo Asty
1
fEmon Azzameen
1
kEsege Tuketu
1
yEvaan Verlaine
1
%Ezra Bridger
1
%Fenn Rau
1
MFenn Rau
1
RFifth Brother
1
sG4R-G0R V/M
1
bGina Moonsong
1
vGuri
1
Gherasyndulla-legendsandrelics
1
yHorton Salm
1
iIG-88C
1
hJan Ors
1
wJaycris Tubbs
1
wJessika Pava
1
yKavil
1
xKullbee Sperado
1
mLando Calrissian
1
{Lega Fossang
1
mLeia Organa
1
zLieutenant Blount
1
ILieutenant Lorrir
1
>Logistics Division Pilot
1
xLuke Skywalker
1
\Mace Windu
1
uMagva Yarro
1
UMajor Stridan
1
|Maul
1
EMerl Cobben
1
kMiranda Doni
1
tMoralo Eval
1
>Nodin Chavdri
1
yNorra Wexley
1
OOmega 2
1
YPoe Dameron
1
-quinlanvos-legendsandrelics
1
BScimitar 1
1
BScimitar 3
1
.Separatist Predator
1
aShara Bey
1
sSunny Bounder
1
ETallissan Lintra
1
ETallissan Lintra
1
rTalonbane Cobra
1
Otamararyvora-legendsandrelics
1
hTápusk
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
wTemmin Wexley
1
bTen Numb
1
{Teza Nasz
1
{Teza Nasz
1
xThane Kyrell
1
}The Mandalorian
1
vthweek-legendsandrelics
1
OTN-3465
1
KTorani Kulda
1
+Volan Das
1
DVult Skerris
1
,Wilhuff Tarkin
1
{Wilsa Teshlo
1
EWrobie Tyce
1
xYendor
1
-Yoda
1
FYrica Quell
1
AZertik Strom
1
EZizi Tlo
1
nZuckuss
1